0

Projekt House

DJ sets pumping House beats all day long, from classics to the latest sound.

Projekt House
2

Digital Boogie

Featuring the hottest new sounds of Techno, Melodic House, Tech House.

1 1

DNB Division

All day featuring hot DJ Lineups for the hardcore DNB heads.

DNB Division Show
64

NU SKOOL CONNECTION

Pumping beats all day featuring top DJ lineups from classics to the latest.

0

Underground Frequency

All day featuring hot DJ lineups, strictly for the underground sounds

Underground Frequency

Featured Show


25

Sound Odyssey

Featuring the latest of Trance, Techno, Tech House & Melodic House.

Sound Odyssey Show



Now On Air

Audio Militia

5:00 pm 6:00 pm


Choose a day


Sound Odyssey

12:00amMonday

Sound Odyssey Show

12:00amMonday

Hosted By Randy Derriott

Learn more

12:00amMonday

Hosted By Trinity

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

1:00amMonday

Sound Odyssey Show

1:00amMonday

Hosted By Kelevra Kidah

Learn more

Projekt House

1:00pmMonday

Projekt House

1:00pmMonday

Hosted By DJ Manny Lucas

Learn more

Projekt House

3:00pmMonday

Projekt House

3:00pmMonday

Hosted By Gamma

Learn more

Projekt House

4:00pmMonday

Projekt House

4:00pmMonday

Hosted By Gazza

Learn more

Projekt House

6:00pmMonday

Projekt House

6:00pmMonday

Hosted By DJ Wink

Learn more

Projekt House

7:00pmMonday

Projekt House

7:00pmMonday

Hosted By Groove Creator

Learn more

Projekt House

8:00pmMonday

Projekt House

8:00pmMonday

Hosted By Kuskee

Learn more

Projekt House

10:00pmMonday

Projekt House

10:00pmMonday

Hosted By Richy C

Learn more

Projekt House

11:00pmMonday

Projekt House

11:00pmMonday

Hosted By The Pranksta

Learn more

Projekt House

12:30amTuesday

Projekt House

12:30amTuesday

Hosted By Rizzo

Learn more

TNT

1:00pmTuesday

1:00pmTuesday

Hosted By Abstract Motion

Learn more

TNT

5:00pmTuesday

5:00pmTuesday

Hosted By DJ Hammy B

Learn more

TNT

6:00pmTuesday

6:00pmTuesday

Hosted By Gazza

Learn more

TNT

6:00pmTuesday

6:00pmTuesday

Hosted By Ravin Rach

Learn more

TNT

7:00pmTuesday

7:00pmTuesday

Hosted By Jake DC

Learn more

TNT

8:00pmTuesday

8:00pmTuesday

Hosted By Sean Mac & Phil OD

Learn more

TNT

8:00pmTuesday

8:00pmTuesday

Hosted By Remi Bon

Learn more

TNT

9:00pmTuesday

9:00pmTuesday

Hosted By Feenected

Learn more

TNT

10:00pmTuesday

10:00pmTuesday

Hosted By Noise Art

Learn more

Audio Militia

5:00pmWednesday

Current show
Audio Militia Show

5:00pmWednesday

Hosted By DJ Manny Lucas

Learn more

Audio Militia

6:00pmWednesday

Audio Militia Show

6:00pmWednesday

Hosted By William Anthony

Learn more

Global House

7:00pmWednesday

7:00pmWednesday

Hosted By XStyle

Learn more

Audio Militia

7:00pmWednesday

Audio Militia Show

7:00pmWednesday

Hosted By DJ Ivon

Learn more

Global House

8:00pmWednesday

8:00pmWednesday

Hosted By MagicoTime

Learn more

Audio Militia

8:00pmWednesday

Audio Militia Show

8:00pmWednesday

Hosted By JakeDC

Learn more

Global House

9:00pmWednesday

9:00pmWednesday

Hosted By PoxBox

Learn more

Audio Militia

9:00pmWednesday

Audio Militia Show

9:00pmWednesday

Hosted By Daniel Clarke

Learn more

Audio Militia

10:30pmWednesday

Audio Militia Show

10:30pmWednesday

Hosted By Troppo Daffy

Learn more

Global House

11:00pmWednesday

11:00pmWednesday

Hosted By Phunky Phin

Learn more

Audio Militia

12:00amThursday

Audio Militia Show

12:00amThursday

Hosted By Brian Gravel

Learn more

Global House

12:30amThursday

12:30amThursday

Hosted By Spark-D

Learn more

DNB Division

3:00pmThursday

DNB Division Show

3:00pmThursday

Hosted By DJ Deemz

Learn more

DNB Division

5:00pmThursday

DNB Division Show

5:00pmThursday

Hosted By Mutix

Learn more

DNB Division

6:00pmThursday

DNB Division Show

6:00pmThursday

Hosted By Simtex

Learn more

Underground Frequency

7:00pmThursday

Underground Frequency

7:00pmThursday

Hosted By Wink

Learn more

DNB Division

7:00pmThursday

DNB Division Show

7:00pmThursday

Hosted By Loon

Learn more

Underground Frequency

8:00pmThursday

Underground Frequency

8:00pmThursday

Hosted By Richy C

Learn more

DNB Division

8:00pmThursday

DNB Division Show

8:00pmThursday

Hosted By FrenkyBoy

Learn more

Underground Frequency

9:00pmThursday

Underground Frequency

9:00pmThursday

Hosted By Kuskee

Learn more

DNB Division

9:00pmThursday

DNB Division Show

9:00pmThursday

Hosted By M-JAB

Learn more

Underground Frequency

10:00pmThursday

Underground Frequency

10:00pmThursday

Hosted By Troppo Daffy

Learn more

DNB Division

10:00pmThursday

DNB Division Show

10:00pmThursday

Hosted By Halley

Learn more

Underground Frequency

11:00pmThursday

Underground Frequency

11:00pmThursday

Hosted By Hogsta

Learn more

Underground Frequency

11:00pmThursday

Underground Frequency

11:00pmThursday

Hosted By Hogsta

Learn more

DNB Division

11:00pmThursday

DNB Division Show

11:00pmThursday

Hosted By Complex Th3ory

Learn more

DNB Division

12:00amFriday

DNB Division Show

12:00amFriday

Hosted By House Of Breaks

Learn more

OldSkool

1:00pmFriday

OLD SKOOL SHOW

1:00pmFriday

Hosted By Darkside

Learn more

We Call It Techno

5:00pmFriday

We call it techno show

5:00pmFriday

Hosted By DJ Manny Lucas

Learn more

OldSkool

6:00pmFriday

OLD SKOOL SHOW

6:00pmFriday

Hosted By Marky G

Learn more

We Call It Techno

6:00pmFriday

We call it techno show

6:00pmFriday

Hosted By DJ Ivon

Learn more

OldSkool

7:00pmFriday

OLD SKOOL SHOW

7:00pmFriday

Hosted By Jaymo

Learn more

We Call It Techno

7:00pmFriday

We call it techno show

7:00pmFriday

Hosted By William Anthony

Learn more

OldSkool

8:00pmFriday

OLD SKOOL SHOW

8:00pmFriday

Hosted By Johnier

Learn more

We Call It Techno

8:00pmFriday

We call it techno show

8:00pmFriday

Hosted By Craig Mars

Learn more

OldSkool

9:00pmFriday

OLD SKOOL SHOW

9:00pmFriday

Hosted By XStyle

Learn more

We Call It Techno

9:00pmFriday

We call it techno show

9:00pmFriday

Hosted By Griffin

Learn more

We Call It Techno

10:00pmFriday

We call it techno show

10:00pmFriday

Hosted By Element B 

Learn more

NUSKOOL CONNECTION

9:00amSaturday

9:00amSaturday

Hosted By DJ Nick Mac

Learn more

NUSKOOL CONNECTION

10:00amSaturday

10:00amSaturday

Hosted By DJ Feenected

Learn more

NUSKOOL CONNECTION

12:00pmSaturday

12:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Groove Creator/ Lotâtech

Learn more

NUSKOOL CONNECTION

2:00pmSaturday

2:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Gamma

Learn more

Digital Boogie

3:00pmSaturday

3:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Vonteuton

Learn more

Digital Boogie

4:00pmSaturday

4:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Marky G

Learn more

NUSKOOL CONNECTION

4:00pmSaturday

4:00pmSaturday

Hosted By DJ Wink/Yoe Yoe

Learn more

Digital Boogie

5:00pmSaturday

5:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Daniel Clarke

Learn more

Digital Boogie

6:00pmSaturday

6:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Stevie C

Learn more

NUSKOOL CONNECTION

6:00pmSaturday

6:00pmSaturday

Hosted By DJ Manny Lucas

Learn more

Digital Boogie

8:00pmSaturday

8:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Jeff3

Learn more

NUSKOOL CONNECTION

8:00pmSaturday

8:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Gazza

Learn more

Digital Boogie

10:00pmSaturday

10:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Troppo Daffy

Learn more

NUSKOOL CONNECTION

10:00pmSaturday

10:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Richy C

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

11:00amSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

11:00amSunday

Hosted By Nick Mac

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

12:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

12:00pmSunday

Hosted By Gazza

Learn more

1:00pmSunday

Hosted By HOB

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

1:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

1:00pmSunday

Hosted By Chris Illman

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

2:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

2:00pmSunday

Hosted By Thaddeus

Learn more

3:00pmSunday

Hosted By Kid Breaks

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

3:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

3:00pmSunday

Hosted By Claudio Ciccone Bros

Learn more

4:00pmSunday

Hosted By Loon

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

4:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

4:00pmSunday

Hosted By Physix Of Sound

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

5:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

5:00pmSunday

Hosted By G-Chord

Learn more

5:00pmSunday

Hosted By Yoe Yoe

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

6:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

6:00pmSunday

Hosted By William Anthony

Learn more

6:00pmSunday

Hosted By Mr Chuffed

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

7:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

7:00pmSunday

Hosted By DJ Manny Lucas 

Learn more

7:00pmSunday

Host By Griffen

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

8:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

8:00pmSunday

Hosted By JakeDC

Learn more

8:00pmSunday

Hosted By Crudawg

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

9:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

9:00pmSunday

Hosted By DJ Jay Madness

Learn more

9:00pmSunday

Hosted By Lady Like Pac

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

10:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

10:00pmSunday

Hosted By DJ Kaos

Learn more

10:00pmSunday

Hosted By Titan:Koios

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

11:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

11:00pmSunday

Hosted By Complex Th3ory

Learn more

11:00pmSunday

Hosted By ThePranksta

Learn more



Current track

Title

Artist

Background