Upcoming

Audio Militia

5:00 pm 6:00 pm



Upcoming shows

Weekly schedule


Choose a day


Sound Odyssey

12:00amMonday

Sound Odyssey Show

12:00amMonday

Hosted By Randy Derriott

Learn more

12:00amMonday

Hosted By Trinity

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

1:00amMonday

Sound Odyssey Show

1:00amMonday

Hosted By Kelevra Kidah

Learn more

Projekt House

1:00pmMonday

Projekt House

1:00pmMonday

Hosted By DJ Manny Lucas

Learn more

Projekt House

3:00pmMonday

Projekt House

3:00pmMonday

Hosted By Gamma

Learn more

Projekt House

4:00pmMonday

Projekt House

4:00pmMonday

Hosted By Gazza

Learn more

Projekt House

6:00pmMonday

Projekt House

6:00pmMonday

Hosted By DJ Wink

Learn more

Projekt House

7:00pmMonday

Projekt House

7:00pmMonday

Hosted By Groove Creator

Learn more

Projekt House

8:00pmMonday

Projekt House

8:00pmMonday

Hosted By Kuskee

Learn more

Projekt House

10:00pmMonday

Projekt House

10:00pmMonday

Hosted By Richy C

Learn more

Projekt House

11:00pmMonday

Projekt House

11:00pmMonday

Hosted By The Pranksta

Learn more

Projekt House

12:30amTuesday

Projekt House

12:30amTuesday

Hosted By Rizzo

Learn more

TNT

1:00pmTuesday

1:00pmTuesday

Hosted By Abstract Motion

Learn more

TNT

5:00pmTuesday

5:00pmTuesday

Hosted By DJ Hammy B

Learn more

TNT

6:00pmTuesday

6:00pmTuesday

Hosted By Gazza

Learn more

TNT

6:00pmTuesday

6:00pmTuesday

Hosted By Ravin Rach

Learn more

TNT

7:00pmTuesday

7:00pmTuesday

Hosted By Jake DC

Learn more

TNT

8:00pmTuesday

8:00pmTuesday

Hosted By Sean Mac & Phil OD

Learn more

TNT

8:00pmTuesday

8:00pmTuesday

Hosted By Remi Bon

Learn more

TNT

9:00pmTuesday

9:00pmTuesday

Hosted By Feenected

Learn more

TNT

10:00pmTuesday

10:00pmTuesday

Hosted By Noise Art

Learn more

Audio Militia

5:00pmWednesday

Audio Militia Show

5:00pmWednesday

Hosted By DJ Manny Lucas

Learn more

Audio Militia

6:00pmWednesday

Audio Militia Show

6:00pmWednesday

Hosted By William Anthony

Learn more

Global House

7:00pmWednesday

7:00pmWednesday

Hosted By XStyle

Learn more

Audio Militia

7:00pmWednesday

Audio Militia Show

7:00pmWednesday

Hosted By DJ Ivon

Learn more

Global House

8:00pmWednesday

8:00pmWednesday

Hosted By MagicoTime

Learn more

Audio Militia

8:00pmWednesday

Audio Militia Show

8:00pmWednesday

Hosted By JakeDC

Learn more

Global House

9:00pmWednesday

9:00pmWednesday

Hosted By PoxBox

Learn more

Audio Militia

9:00pmWednesday

Audio Militia Show

9:00pmWednesday

Hosted By Daniel Clarke

Learn more

Audio Militia

10:30pmWednesday

Audio Militia Show

10:30pmWednesday

Hosted By Troppo Daffy

Learn more

Global House

11:00pmWednesday

11:00pmWednesday

Hosted By Phunky Phin

Learn more

Audio Militia

12:00amThursday

Audio Militia Show

12:00amThursday

Hosted By Brian Gravel

Learn more

Global House

12:30amThursday

12:30amThursday

Hosted By Spark-D

Learn more

DNB Division

3:00pmThursday

DNB Division Show

3:00pmThursday

Hosted By DJ Deemz

Learn more

DNB Division

5:00pmThursday

DNB Division Show

5:00pmThursday

Hosted By Mutix

Learn more

DNB Division

6:00pmThursday

DNB Division Show

6:00pmThursday

Hosted By Simtex

Learn more

Underground Frequency

7:00pmThursday

Underground Frequency

7:00pmThursday

Hosted By Wink

Learn more

DNB Division

7:00pmThursday

DNB Division Show

7:00pmThursday

Hosted By Loon

Learn more

Underground Frequency

8:00pmThursday

Underground Frequency

8:00pmThursday

Hosted By Richy C

Learn more

DNB Division

8:00pmThursday

DNB Division Show

8:00pmThursday

Hosted By FrenkyBoy

Learn more

Underground Frequency

9:00pmThursday

Underground Frequency

9:00pmThursday

Hosted By Kuskee

Learn more

DNB Division

9:00pmThursday

DNB Division Show

9:00pmThursday

Hosted By M-JAB

Learn more

Underground Frequency

10:00pmThursday

Underground Frequency

10:00pmThursday

Hosted By Troppo Daffy

Learn more

DNB Division

10:00pmThursday

DNB Division Show

10:00pmThursday

Hosted By Halley

Learn more

Underground Frequency

11:00pmThursday

Underground Frequency

11:00pmThursday

Hosted By Hogsta

Learn more

Underground Frequency

11:00pmThursday

Underground Frequency

11:00pmThursday

Hosted By Hogsta

Learn more

DNB Division

11:00pmThursday

DNB Division Show

11:00pmThursday

Hosted By Complex Th3ory

Learn more

DNB Division

12:00amFriday

DNB Division Show

12:00amFriday

Hosted By House Of Breaks

Learn more

OldSkool

1:00pmFriday

OLD SKOOL SHOW

1:00pmFriday

Hosted By Darkside

Learn more

We Call It Techno

5:00pmFriday

We call it techno show

5:00pmFriday

Hosted By DJ Manny Lucas

Learn more

OldSkool

6:00pmFriday

OLD SKOOL SHOW

6:00pmFriday

Hosted By Marky G

Learn more

We Call It Techno

6:00pmFriday

We call it techno show

6:00pmFriday

Hosted By DJ Ivon

Learn more

OldSkool

7:00pmFriday

OLD SKOOL SHOW

7:00pmFriday

Hosted By Jaymo

Learn more

We Call It Techno

7:00pmFriday

We call it techno show

7:00pmFriday

Hosted By William Anthony

Learn more

OldSkool

8:00pmFriday

OLD SKOOL SHOW

8:00pmFriday

Hosted By Johnier

Learn more

We Call It Techno

8:00pmFriday

We call it techno show

8:00pmFriday

Hosted By Craig Mars

Learn more

OldSkool

9:00pmFriday

OLD SKOOL SHOW

9:00pmFriday

Hosted By XStyle

Learn more

We Call It Techno

9:00pmFriday

We call it techno show

9:00pmFriday

Hosted By Griffin

Learn more

We Call It Techno

10:00pmFriday

We call it techno show

10:00pmFriday

Hosted By Element B 

Learn more

NUSKOOL CONNECTION

9:00amSaturday

9:00amSaturday

Hosted By DJ Nick Mac

Learn more

NUSKOOL CONNECTION

10:00amSaturday

10:00amSaturday

Hosted By DJ Feenected

Learn more

NUSKOOL CONNECTION

12:00pmSaturday

12:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Groove Creator/ Lotâtech

Learn more

NUSKOOL CONNECTION

2:00pmSaturday

2:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Gamma

Learn more

Digital Boogie

3:00pmSaturday

3:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Vonteuton

Learn more

Digital Boogie

4:00pmSaturday

4:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Marky G

Learn more

NUSKOOL CONNECTION

4:00pmSaturday

4:00pmSaturday

Hosted By DJ Wink/Yoe Yoe

Learn more

Digital Boogie

5:00pmSaturday

5:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Daniel Clarke

Learn more

Digital Boogie

6:00pmSaturday

6:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Stevie C

Learn more

NUSKOOL CONNECTION

6:00pmSaturday

6:00pmSaturday

Hosted By DJ Manny Lucas

Learn more

Digital Boogie

8:00pmSaturday

8:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Jeff3

Learn more

NUSKOOL CONNECTION

8:00pmSaturday

8:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Gazza

Learn more

Digital Boogie

10:00pmSaturday

10:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Troppo Daffy

Learn more

NUSKOOL CONNECTION

10:00pmSaturday

10:00pmSaturday

Hosted By Richy C

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

11:00amSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

11:00amSunday

Hosted By Nick Mac

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

12:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

12:00pmSunday

Hosted By Gazza

Learn more

1:00pmSunday

Hosted By HOB

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

1:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

1:00pmSunday

Hosted By Chris Illman

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

2:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

2:00pmSunday

Hosted By Thaddeus

Learn more

3:00pmSunday

Hosted By Kid Breaks

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

3:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

3:00pmSunday

Hosted By Claudio Ciccone Bros

Learn more

4:00pmSunday

Hosted By Loon

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

4:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

4:00pmSunday

Hosted By Physix Of Sound

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

5:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

5:00pmSunday

Hosted By G-Chord

Learn more

5:00pmSunday

Hosted By Yoe Yoe

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

6:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

6:00pmSunday

Hosted By William Anthony

Learn more

6:00pmSunday

Hosted By Mr Chuffed

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

7:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

7:00pmSunday

Hosted By DJ Manny Lucas 

Learn more

7:00pmSunday

Host By Griffen

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

8:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

8:00pmSunday

Hosted By JakeDC

Learn more

8:00pmSunday

Hosted By Crudawg

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

9:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

9:00pmSunday

Hosted By DJ Jay Madness

Learn more

9:00pmSunday

Hosted By Lady Like Pac

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

10:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

10:00pmSunday

Hosted By DJ Kaos

Learn more

10:00pmSunday

Hosted By Titan:Koios

Learn more

Sound Odyssey

11:00pmSunday

Sound Odyssey Show

11:00pmSunday

Hosted By Complex Th3ory

Learn more

11:00pmSunday

Hosted By ThePranksta

Learn more


Current track

Title

Artist

Background